Login
Sign Up Your School/User Account
**
Name of School
Type:
Pre-Primary Education
Lower Primary Education
Upper Primary Education
JSS Education
SSS Education
Primary Education
JSS & SSS Education
University Education
College of Education
Polytechnic Education
Others/Training/Coaching
Ownership Type:
Regular - Government
Regular - Private
School Contact Information
School Email:
School Website:
**
School Code:
No of Staff:
Phone:
Year of Establishment:
Select Country (with states):
Select State (with Local Government):
Choose a Local Government:
Abaji
Abuja Municipal Area Council
Bwari
Gwagwalada
Kuje
Kwali
Agege
Ajeromi-Ifelodun
Alimosho
Amuwo-Odofin
Apapa
Badagry
Epe
Eti-Osa
Ibeju/Lekki
Ifako Ijaiye
Ikeja
Ikorodu
Kosofe
Lagos Island
Lagos Mainland
Mushin
Ojo
Oshodi Isolo
Shomolu
Surulere
Ifo
Ado-Odo/Ota
Ijebu North
Shagamu
Abeokuta South
Obafemi-Owode
Abeokuta North
Egbado North
Egbado South
Ijebu Ode
Ijebu East
Ipokia
Odogbolu
Ikenne
Odeda
Imeko Afon
Ogun Waterside
Ijebu North East
Remo North
Ewekoro
Auyo
Babura
Biriniwa
Birnin Kudu
Buji
Dutse
Gagarawa
Garki
Gumel
Guri
Gwaram
Gwiwa
Hadejia
Jahun
Kafin Kausa
Kaugama
Kazaure
Kiri Kasama
Kiyawa
Maigatari
Malam Madori
Miga
Ringim
Roni
Sule Tankarkar
Taura
Yankwashi
Birnin Gwari
Chikun
Giwa
Igabi
Ikara
Jaba
Jema'a
Kachia
Kaduna North
Kaduna South
Kagarko
Kajuru
Kauru
Kubau
Kudan
Lere
Makarf
Sabon Gari
Sanga
Soba
Zangon Kataf
Zaria
Ajingi
Albasu
Bagwai
Bebeji
Bichi
Bunkure
Dala Kano
Dambatta
Dawakin Kudu
Dawakin Tofa
Doguwa
Fagge
Gabasawa
Garko
Garun Mallam
Gaya
Gezawa
Gwale
Gwarzo
Kabo
Kano
Karaye
Kibiya
Kiru
Kumbotso
Kunchi
Kura
Madobi
Makoda
Minjibir
Rano
Rimin Gado
Rogo
Shanono
Sumaila
Takai
Tarauni
Tofa
Tsanyawa
Tudun Wada
Ungogo
Warawa
Wudil
Bakori
Batagarawa
Batsari
Baure
Bindawa
Charanchi
Dan Musa
Dandume
Danja
Daura
Dutsi
Dutsin-Ma
Faskari
Funtua
Ingawa
Jibia
Kafur
Kaita
Kankara
Kankia
Katsina
Kurfi
Kusada
Mai'Adua
Malum Fashi
Mani
Mashi
Matazu
Musawa
Rimi
Sabuwa
Safana
Sandamu
Zango
Aleiro
Arewa Dandi
Argungu
Augie
Bagudo
Birnin Kebbi
Bunza
Dandi
Fakai
Gwandu
Jega
Kalgo
Koko/Besse
Maiyama
Ngaski
Sakaba
Shanga
Suru
Wasagu
Yauri
Zuru
Adavi
Ajaokuta
Ankpa
Bassa
Dekina
Ibaji
Idah
Igalamela
Ijumu
Kabba/Bunu
Koton karfe
Lokoja
Mopa-Muro
Ofu
Ogori/Magongo
Okehi
Okene
Olamaboro
Omala
Yagba East
Yagba west
Asa
Baruten
Edu
Ekiti
Ifelodun
Ilorin East
Ilorin South
Ilorin North
Irepodun
Isin
Kaiama
Moro
Offa
Oke Ero
Oyun
Pategi
Akwanga
Awe
Doma
Karu
Keana
Keffi
Kokona
Lafia
Nasarawa
Nasarawa Egon
Obi
Toto
Wamba
Agaie
Agwara
Bida
Borgi
Bosso
Chanchaga
Edati
Gbako
Gurara
Katcha
Kontagora
Lapai
Lavun
Magama
Mariga
Mashegu
Mokwa
Munya
Paikoro
Rafi
Rijau
Shiroro
Suleja
Tafa
Wushishi
Barkin Ladi
Bassa
Bokkos
Jos East
Jos North
Jos South
Kanam
Kanke
Langtang North
Langtang South
Mangu
Mikang
Pankshin
Qua'an Pan
Riyom
Shendam
Wase
Binji
Bodinga
dange Shuni
Gada
Goronyo
Gudu
Gwadabawa
Illela
Isa
Kebbe
Kware
Rabah
Sabon Birni
Shagari
Silame
Sokoto North
Sokoto South
Tambuwal
Tangaza
Tureta
Wamako
Wurno
Yabo
Ardo Kola
Bali
Donga
Gashaka
Gassol
Ibi
Jalingo
Karim Lamido
Kurmi
Lau
Sardauna
Takum
Ussa
Wukari
yorro
Zing
Bade
Bursari
Damaturu
Geidam
Gujba
Gulani
Fika
Fune
Jakusko
karasuwa
Machina
Nangere
Nguru
Potiskum
Tarmuwa
Yunusari
Yusufari
Anka
Bakura
Birnin Magaji/Kiyaw
Bukuyum
Bungudu
Chafe
Gummi
Gusau
Kaura Namoda
maradum
Maru
Shinkafi
Talata Mafara
Zurmi
Afijio
Akinyele
Egbeda
Ibadan North
Ibadan North-east
Ibadan North-West
Ibadan South-West
Ibadan South-East
Ibarapa Central
Ibarapa East
Ibarapa North
Ido
Irepo
Iseyin
Kajola
Lagelu
Ogbomosho North
Ogbomosho South
Oyo West
Oyo East
Atisbo
Atiba
Saki West
Saki East
Itesiwaju
Iwajowa
Olorunsogo
Oluyole
Ogo oluwa
Surulere
Orelope
Ori Ire
Ona Ara
Aba North
Aba South
Arochukwu
Bende
Ikwuano
Isiala Ngwa North
Isiala Ngwa South
Isuikwuato
Obi Ngwa
Ohafia
Osisioma Ngwa
Ugwunagbo
Ukwa East
Ukwa West
Umuahia North
Umuahia South
Umu Nneochi
Demsa
Fufore
Ganye
Girei
Gombi
Guyuk
Hong
Jada
Lamurde
Madagali
Maiha
Mayo_Belwa
Michika
Numan
Mubi North
Mubi South
Shelleng
Song
Toungo
Yola North
Yola South
Abak
Eastern Obolo
Eket
Esit-Eket
Essien Udim
Etim-Ekpo
Etinan
Ibeno
Ibesikpo-Asutan
Ibiono-Ibom
Ika
ikono
Ikot Abasi
Ikot Ekpene
Ini
Mbo
Mkpat-Enin
Nsit_Atai
Nsit-Ibom
Nsit-Ubium
Obot-Akara
Okobo
Onna
Oron
Oruk Anam
Ukanafun
Udung-Uko
Uruan
Urue_Offong/Oruko
Oyo
Itu
Aguata
Awka North
Awka South
Anambra East
Anambra West
Anaocha
Ayamelum
Dunukofia
Ekwusigo
Idemili North
Idemili South
ihiala
Njikoka
Nnewi North
Nnewi South
Ogbaru
Onitsha North
Onitsha South
Orumba North
Orumba South
Oyi
Bauchi
Tafawa Balewa
Dass
Toro
Bogoro
Ningi
Warji
Ganjuwa
Kirfi
Alkaleri
Darazo
Misau
Giade
Shira
Jama'are
Katagum
Itas/Gadau
Zaki
Gamawa
Damban
Brass
Ekeremor
Kolokuma
Nembe
Ogbia
Sagbama
Southern Ijaw
Yenagoa
Ado
Agatu
Apa
Buruku
Gboko
Guma
Gwer East
Gwer west
Katsina-Ala
Konshisha
Kwande
logo
Makurdi
Obi
Ogbadibo
Ohimini
oju
Okpokwu
Otukpo
Tarka
Ukum
Ushongo
Vandeikya
Maiduuri
Ngala
Kala/Balge
Mafa
Konduga
Bama/Toru
jere
Dikwa
Askira/Uba
Bayo
Biu
Chibok
Damboa
Gwoza
Hawul
Kwayan Kusar
Shani
Abadam
Gubio
Guzamala
Kaga
Kukawa
Magumeri
Marte
Mobbar
Monguno
Nganzai
Abi
Akamkpa
Akpabuyo
Bekwarra
Bakassi
Biase
Boki
Calabar Municipal
Calabar South
Etung
Ikom
Obanliku
Obubra
Obudu
Odukpani
Ogoja
Yakuur
Yala
Ethiope East
Ethiope west
Okpe
Sapele
Udu
Ughelli North
Ughelli South
Uvwie
Aniocha North
Aniocha South
Ika North East
Ika south
Ndokwa East
Ndokwa west
Oshimili North
Oshimili South
Bomadi
Burutu
Isoko North
Isoko South
Patani
Warri North
Warri South
Warri South West
Ukwuani
Abakaliki
Afikpo North
Afikpo South
Ebonyi
Ezza North
Ezza South
Ikwo
Ishielu
Ivo
Izzi
Ohaozara
Ohaukwu
Onicha
Akoko-Edo
Egor
Esan Central
Esan North-East
Esan South-East
Esan West
Etsako Central
Etsako East
Etsako West
Igueben
Ikpoba-Okha
Oredo
Orhionmwon
Ovia North-East
Ovia North-west
Owan East
Owan West
Uhunmwonde
Ado-Ekiti
Ikere
Oye
Aiyekire
Efon
Ekiti East
Ekiti South-West
Ekiti-West
Emure
Ido-Osi
Ijero
Ikole
Ilejemeje
Irepodun/Ifelodun
Ise/Orun
Moba
Akoko North-East
Akoko North-West
Akoko South-East
Akoko South-West
Akure North
Akure South
Ese Odo
Idanre
Ifedore
Ilaje
Ile Oluji/Okeigbo
Irele
Odigbo
Okitipupa
Ondo East
Ondo West
Ose
Owo
Aninri
Awgu
Enugu East
Enugu North
Enugu South
Ezeagu
Igbo Etiti
Igbo Eze North
Igbo Eze South
Isi Uzo
Nkanu East
Nkanu West
Nsukka
Oji River
Udenu
Udi
Uzo-Uwani
Abua/Odual
Ahoada East
Ahoada West
Akuku Toru
Andoni
Asari/Toru
Bonny, Rivers
Degema, Rivers
Eleme, Rivers
Emohua
Etche
Gokana, Rivers
Ikwerre, Rivers
Khana, Rivers
Obio/Akpor
Ogba/Egbema/Ndoni
Ogu/Bolo
Okrika
Omuma
Opobo/Nkoro
Oyigbo
Port Harcourt
Tai
Principal/Headmaster Personal Information
Full Name:
Email:
School Address
Sex
Male
Female
Next Of KIN Information
Emergency Contact:
Relationship:
Phone No:
School Logo:
Applicaton Portal Access Information
Username:
Password:
Password:
Read Agreement
Agree
Disagree
Submit